Cheap Apartments for Rent in Suffolk City County, VA
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$568+3 BEDS$650+ -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,395+Autumn Ridge Apartments
114 Nancy Dr, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
DiscountsCall for Rent
The Orchards at Belleville
1050 Belle Orchard Ln, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,087+3 BEDS$1,267+Autumn Ridge Apartments II
116 Nancy Dr, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,100Base Rent$1,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,100- 1 Month Lease1316 Baltic St
1316 Baltic St, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,100Base Rent$1,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,100
564 1st Ave
564 1st Ave, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Call for RentBelleville Harbour
6000 Belleharbour Cir, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,383+Arbors at Shoulders Hill
5626 Shoulders Hill Rd, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,209The Lofts at East Point
326 E Washington St, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,250Base Rent$1,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250
558 1st Ave
558 1st Ave, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Call for RentWashington Square
121-149 W Washington St, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Elliott Apartments
181 N Main St, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,030+Base Rent$1,320 - $2,380Required Monthly Fees$230Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,610
Royal Sail Apartments at Bridgeport
1100 Knotts Pointe Ln, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,395Base Rent$1,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,395Camellia6057 Unit A
6057 Camellia Dr, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$2,233+3 BEDS$2,733+Base Rent$1,438 - $2,943Required Monthly Fees$229Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $2,733Century Hampton Roads
2019 Barclay Pl, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,557+Base Rent$1,445 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,557- 12 Month Lease
Port 58 Apartments @ Hillpoint
1000 Skipjack Ln, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,600+Hillpoint Woods Apartments
601 Hillpoint Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,514Base Rent$1,514 - $1,543Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,514 - $1,543The Commons at Centerbrooke
1056 Centerbrooke Ln, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,152+3 BEDS$3,022+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $3,022- 12 Month Lease
The Gallery at Godwin
3061 Godwin Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,550Base Rent$1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550HAR4613#-CMW Unit HAR4613#B
4613 Hardy Ct, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600SUFFOLK ! VA Beach Location!
210 Baker St, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600
Wynnewood
4605 Hardy Ct, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,900+
Bridge 17 Apartment Homes
1000 Jentsen Loop, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,649+Meridian Obici
1000 Meridian Obici Way, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,869+
3800 Acqua at Bridgeport
1200-1500 Bridgeport Way, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$1,948+3 BEDS$2,548+Base Rent$1,679 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$49Total Monthly Price$1,728 - $2,548- 12 Month Lease
The Apartments at Hallstead Reserve
1000 Hallstead Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$1,903+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,189Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $2,263
ERA at PARK 216 Apartments (Suffolk’s Newest 55+ Luxury Living Community)
901 Beringer Rd, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700
307 Central Ave
307 Central Ave, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$1,938+Base Rent$1,749 - $2,899Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$1,788 - $2,938
PARK 216
1001 Beringer Rd, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,615+
Boulevard at 3200
3200 Prices Folk Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,064+2 BEDS$2,111+3 BEDS$2,735+Base Rent$1,947 - $2,707Required Monthly Fees$47 - $117Total Monthly Price$2,064 - $2,824
Attain at Harbour View
2000 Ironside Dr, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Good ValuePlus Fees3 BEDS$2,000
Harbour Breeze Luxury Lifestyle Apartments
3900-3931 Breezeport Way, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,150Base Rent$2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150Kings Landing
115 Squire Reach, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,175Base Rent$2,175Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,175
5029 Bay Cir
5029 Bay Cir, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200- 12 Month Lease4 Riverview Ct
4 Riverview Ct, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,2005109 James St
5109 James St, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,2504617 Brookwood Ct
4617 Brookwood Ct, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,363+3 BEDS$2,663+Base Rent$2,278 - $2,953Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$2,363 - $3,038- 12 Month Lease
Hillpoint Preserve Townhome Apartments
2005 Waterside Dr, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,425Base Rent$2,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,425Meridian Harbourview
7190 Harbour Towne Pky, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500
808 Gittings St
808 Gittings St, Suffolk, VA 23434